Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Maximum Current Relay 🔌 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Maximum Current Relay As Per Clw Specification No. Clw/Es/3/0059 Alt D. 🛠️ Bid Submission Deadline: 22/05/2024, 2:30 Pm ⏳ Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 23,360 Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Specified Quality And Delivery Standards. Keywords: Maximum Current Relay, Clw Specification, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maximum Current Relay As Per Clw Specification No.Clw/Es/3/0059 Alt D .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106332815 |
|
Reference Number |
29241478 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106332815/viewNitPdf_4555638.pdf |
| Start Date | May 01, 2024 00:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2024
Expired 831 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maximum current relay for wag-9/wap-7 locos. specification :- clw specn no clw/es/3/0059/alt d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMax. current relay for wag-9/wap-7 locomotive clw specn no.clw/es/3/0059 alt-d.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaximum current relay for wag-9/wap-7 locos. clw specn no clw/es/3/0059 alt- d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaximum current relay complete assembly [maximum current relay complete assembly (di-mcr) with mechanical interlocking arrangements for use in 3 phase locomotives as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0059 alt d or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaximum current relay complete assembly (di-mcr) with mechanical interlocking arrangements as per clw specification.no.clw/es/3/0059, alt. d or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaximum current relay complete assembly (dl-mcr) with mechanical interlocking arrangements as per clw s spec. no.-clw/es/3/ 0059 (alt.-d) for 3-phase locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaximum current relay complete assembly (dl-mcr) with mechanical interlocking arrangements as per clw s spec. no.-clw/es/3/ 0059 (alt.-d) for 3-phase locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaximum current relay complete assembly (dl-mcr) with mechanical interlocking arrangements as per clw s spec. no.-clw/es/3/ 0059 (alt.-d) for 3-phase locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary current sensor as per clw specification no.clw/es/3/0084 alt-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary current sensor as per clw specification no.clw/es/3/0084 alt-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type