Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Naaniyode Gp 2023 24 Maintanance Of Kurupuzha Lp School Prj. 81 Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Naaniyode Gp 2023 24 Maintanance Of
Kurupuzha Lp School Prj. 81 Ward 13 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/TNDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW NANNIYODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115, ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115, ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-naaniyode gp 2023-24 rs puram - udayagiri road retarring-prj. no. 73.24 ward 1, 15-general civil work
Annual plan-naaniyode gp 2023-24 rs puram - udayagiri road retarring-prj. no. 73.24 ward 1, 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 manalayamvembu- kurupuzha road renovation-prj.no. 106/24 ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 manalayamvembu- kurupuzha road renovation-prj.no. 106/24 ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 409 - highschoolppadi muthirukkunnu road maintanance in ward 5-prj no - 409-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 409 - highschoolppadi muthirukkunnu road maintanance in ward 5-prj no - 409-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 433 - amayur road cherupalli road maintanance ward 5-prj no - 433-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 433 - amayur road cherupalli road maintanance ward 5-prj no - 433-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 424 - cheeni kandalappatta kunnummal road maintanance ward 3-prj no - 424-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 424 - cheeni kandalappatta kunnummal road maintanance ward 3-prj no - 424-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 81/2023-24-olayambadi beembanadi road maintanance.-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no&#x0d 81/2023-24-olayambadi beembanadi road&#x0d maintanance.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chenthoni road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 81/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chenthoni road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 81/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 81/2023-24-olayambadi beembanadi road maintanance.-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 81/2023-24-olayambadi beembanadi road maintanance.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 228, panchayathile sarkar l p ,u p school maintanance -tkd gp prj no 228/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 228, panchayathile sarkar l p ,u p school maintanance -tkd gp prj no 228/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type