Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Deep Fridger 400 Ltrs,Refrigerator 340 Ltr,Led Tv 65 Inch,Wooden Centre Table With Glass Top 4x2,Wo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4533700
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 03, 2024 15:18
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 943 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALPINE INDUSTRIES - 05-02-2024 09:35:58 MSE Qualified
2 CRYSIL ENTERPRISES - 05-02-2024 09:43:54 MSE Qualified
3 INDUS TRADING COMPANY - 05-02-2024 09:55:12 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CRYSIL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Deep Fridger 400 ltrs,Refrigerator 340 ltr,LED TV 65 inch,Wooden Centre table with glass top 4x2,Wo 247983.00 L1
2 ALPINE INDUSTRIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Deep Fridger 400 ltrs,Refrigerator 340 ltr,LED TV 65 inch,Wooden Centre table with glass top 4x2,Wo 252620.00 L2
3 INDUS TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Deep Fridger 400 ltrs,Refrigerator 340 ltr,LED TV 65 inch,Wooden Centre table with glass top 4x2,Wo 257229.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise