Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tablet Iron Folic Acid,Tablet Calcium
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Medical Education and Family Welfare Department Jharkhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4062328 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S CHANDRAKALA ENTERPRISES
1214000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S CHANDRAKALA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : IFA Title : TABLET IFA RED | 14-10-2023 20:58:24 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S. CHANDRA IMPEX | Make : NA Model : IFA Title : TABLET IFA RED | 14-10-2023 21:06:13 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S CHANDRAKALA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Tablet Iron Folic Acid,Tablet Calcium | 1214000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S. CHANDRA IMPEX | Item Categories : Tablet Iron Folic Acid,Tablet Calcium | 1281250.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TABLET IFA RED | NA | IFA | 375000 | ₹ 975000.000 |
| TABLET CALCIUM WITH VITAMIN D3 | NA | CALCIGIANT 500 | 100000 | ₹ 239000.000 |
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreTablet calcium with vitamin & minerals,iron+ folic acid tab (100 mg of elemental iron+ folic acid i
Read more
Sanitary pads,pregnancy kit,tablet iron,tablet folic acid 5mg,tablet calcium,tablet multivitamin,ta
Read more
Iron+ folic acid tab (100 mg of elemental iron+ folic acid i p 0.5 mg),tablet calcium with vitamin
Read more
Iron+ folic acid tab (100 mg of elemental iron+ folic acid i p 0.5 mg),tablet calcium with vitamin
Read more
of your Industry type