Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auction Of Excess Silt Collected On Left Bank Between Km 94.400 To Km 102.851 Of Hardoi Branch
|
| Description |
Auction Of Excess Silt Collected On Left Bank Between Km 94.400 To Km 102.851 Of Hardoi Branch
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_820517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE-HDSC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2590 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EE HDSC Hardoi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Auction of excess silt/sand collected on both banks between km 8.400 to km 11.600 of lucknow branch
Auction of excess silt/sand collected on both banks between km 8.400 to km 11.600 of lucknow branch
Read moreSilt auction of khajuriya branch between km 15.385 to 16.200 extra silt of left and right bank lot 12
Silt auction of khajuriya branch between km 15.385 to 16.200 extra silt of left and right bank lot 12
Read moreAuction of silt/earth from left/right side bank of kamrauli mr. between km. 0.000 to km. 1.200 (lot-02)
Auction of silt/earth from left/right side bank of kamrauli mr. between km. 0.000 to km. 1.200 (lot-02)
Read moreBrick on edge soling on left bank of hardoi branch between km 175.240 to km 185.387
Brick on edge soling on left bank of hardoi branch between km 175.240 to km 185.387
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of birwa dy. between km. 0.000 to 1.500 (lot-1)
Auction of silt of both bank of birwa dy. between km. 0.000 to 1.500 (lot-1)
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of birwa dy. between km. 0.000 to 1.500 (lot-1)
Auction of silt of both bank of birwa dy. between km. 0.000 to 1.500 (lot-1)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of sonwamrfrom km. 0.000 to5.000 (lot-58)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of sonwamrfrom km. 0.000 to5.000 (lot-58)
Read moreAuction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 5.000 of peng dy. (lot-07)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 5.000 of peng dy. (lot-07)
Read moreAuction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 2.000 of sakin dy. (lot-06)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 2.000 of sakin dy. (lot-06)
Read moreAuction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 0.500 of sharma mr. (lot-02)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 0.500 of sharma mr. (lot-02)
Read moreof your Industry type