Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fuse Holder Slydlock,Brushes Carbon,Nozzle
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3565906
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 14, 2023 00:53
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DELUX ENTERPRISES - 16-06-2023 10:12:30 MII Qualified
2 MILITARY SALES CORPORATION - 14-06-2023 15:03:23 MII Qualified
3 NIMIT SALES CORPORATION - 16-06-2023 10:01:47 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DELUX ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : FUSE HOLDER SLYDLOCK,BRUSHES CARBON,NOZZLE 5770.20 L1
2 MILITARY SALES CORPORATION (MII) Item Categories : FUSE HOLDER SLYDLOCK,BRUSHES CARBON,NOZZLE 6450.00 L2
3 NIMIT SALES CORPORATION (MII) Item Categories : FUSE HOLDER SLYDLOCK,BRUSHES CARBON,NOZZLE 7525.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise