Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tvyr 260/23 24 Parambathupadi Pandancheri Road Maintenance Ward 9
|
| Description |
Tvyr 260/23 24 Parambathupadi Pandancheri Road Maintenance Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635375_16 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2023/AE/LIDEW/TVYR/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 770 |
| EMD | 8685 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvaniyoor Panchayath Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tvyr 259/23-24 arattithazham road maintenance ward 9
Tvyr 259/23-24 arattithazham road maintenance ward 9
Read more(retender)tvyr 259/23-24 arattithazham road maintenance ward 9
(retender)tvyr 259/23-24 arattithazham road maintenance ward 9
Read moreTvyr-106/23-24- attinikkara thekkanchery road maintenance ward-9
Tvyr-106/23-24- attinikkara thekkanchery road maintenance ward-9
Read moretvyr-107/23-24-thachukulangara road- bridge maintenance hand rail ward-9
Tvyr-107/23-24-thachukulangara road- bridge maintenance hand rail ward-9
Read moreTvyr 256/23-24. muthanattelthazham road maintenance ward 7
Tvyr 256/23-24. muthanattelthazham road maintenance ward 7
Read moreTvyr 254/23-24 kallethirithazham road maintenance ward 7
Tvyr 254/23-24 kallethirithazham road maintenance ward 7
Read more(retender) tvyr-107/23-24-thachukulangara road- bridge maintenance and hand rail ward-9
(retender) tvyr-107/23-24-thachukulangara road- bridge maintenance and hand rail ward-9
Read moreTvyr 255/23-24 koodancheri road maintenance in ward 6
Tvyr 255/23-24 koodancheri road maintenance in ward 6
Read more(retender) tvyr 254/23-24 kallethirithazham road maintenance ward 7
(retender) tvyr 254/23-24 kallethirithazham road maintenance ward 7
Read moreTvyr 214/23-24 paittalthazham road maintenance 2nd reach ward 8
Tvyr 214/23-24 paittalthazham road maintenance 2nd reach ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type