Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1646/24, Vallooli Footpath , Drain And Related Roads Construction W 5, Sector 1, Kozhikode Corporation
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/329 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE, Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1646/24, vallooli footpath , drain and related roads construction w-5, sector -1,- kozhikode corporation - retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreWest coast road adakassery footpath and related roads ward 45 sector 7 kozhikode corporation
Refer boq
Read more257/25 -rajas takies panakkal thodi road dreams nagar footpath and related roads ward 41 sector 7 kozhikode
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-324/25-cherooka paramba b4 road chettukuzhi drain cum footpath and related roads ward 46 sector 7 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreRenovation works of drain footpath in koyavalappu, kappakkal, pandarath valappu and other related roads
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-325/25-kollerythazham footpath cum drainage cheriya karimpadam drain chenam kuzhi footpath and relared roads ward 46 sector 7 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreImprovement works of m.p moosakoya road mandodi paramb footpath drainage, kunichikkandy footpath drainage and related roads
Refer boq
Read moreAnnual plan-1494/24-construction of areekkal idavazhi,kollolath idavazhi, parakkunnath road, elamana road, nikanna kandi footpath,chedakassery drainage cum footpath, parappil footpath and other related roads and lanes in ward 19 of kozhikode corporat
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type