Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Filter Element Model No. 0660 D 010 V,Filter Element Model No. 0030 D010 Bn4 Hc,Filter Element Model
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4312912
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 14, 2023 22:01
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 973 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

PENTAGON MARKETING

Contract Value

647682

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Satyam Kumar Jha
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Nhpc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 PENTAGON MARKETING Make : Hydac Model : 0660 D 010 V Title : Filter element Model No. 0660 D 010 V Part No. 301357 29-12-2023 12:14:42 Offline upload MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PENTAGON MARKETING Item Categories : Filter Element Model no. 0660 D 010 V,Filter Element Model no. 0030 D010 BN4HC,Filter Element Model 647682.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Filter element Model No. 0660 D 010 V Part No. 301357 Hydac 0660 D 010 V 3 ₹ 570264.000
Filter Element Model 0030 D 010 BN4HC part No. 1250486 Hydac 0030 D 010 BN4HC 6 ₹ 30396.000
Filter Element Model: 0060 D 005 ON Part No. 1260891 Hydac 0060 D 005 ON 6 ₹ 47022.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise