Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Atlas Copco Compressor Spares
|
| Description |
Atlas Copco Compressor Spares
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RND_179818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RDM2404096 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL R N D Centre Faridabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=190006 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreSpares for atlas copco compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConsumable spares for atlas copco make screw compressor,consumable spares for atlas copco make scre
Read more
Procurement of atlas copco make compressor spares
Procurement of atlas copco make compressor spares
Read moreof your Industry type