Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Erection Of 220/132 Kv 200 Mva Transformer And Associated Work At 220 Kv Gss Bilara,
Description
Erection Of 220/132 Kv 200 Mva Transformer And Associated Work At 220 Kv Gss Bilara,
Organisation RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RRVPN_451439_1
Reference
Number
2610002411
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 13150
Tender Value -
Place 220 KV GSS, BILARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=810286

Start Date March 07, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 24/03/2025

Expired 530 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.