Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road From Rabi Das House To Amin Das House At Iswarpur Mouza Sansad No 8 Untied Fund Activity Code 67220064
|
| Description |
Cc Road From Rabi Das House To Amin Das House At Iswarpur Mouza Sansad No 8 Untied Fund Activity Code 67220064
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581114_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB-BHM-SAIN-AGP-07/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHMADPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road from subodh das house to football ground at sanguldihi mouza sansad 4 untied fund activity code- 67219581
Cc road from subodh das house to football ground at sanguldihi mouza sansad 4 untied fund activity code- 67219581
Read moreCc road from kalyan sarkar house to arup kumar das house at ahmadpur mouza sansad no 12 untied fund activity code- 67220656
Cc road from kalyan sarkar house to arup kumar das house at ahmadpur mouza sansad no 12 untied fund activity code- 67220656
Read moreCc road from joydeb dutta house to utpal das house at bhagabatipur sukantapally mouza sansad no 19 untied fund activity code- 67221132
Cc road from joydeb dutta house to utpal das house at bhagabatipur sukantapally mouza sansad no 19 untied fund activity code- 67221132
Read moreConstruction of cc road from manasha tala to bijoy das house at iswarpur mouza sansad ix , jl no.- 155, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2025-26) untied, activity code - 109267705.
Construction of cc road from manasha tala to bijoy das house at iswarpur mouza sansad ix , jl no.- 155, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2025-26) untied, activity code - 109267705.
Read moreCc drain with covered slab from shital baskis house to hanuman mandir at iswarpur mouza sansad no 09 ts fund activity code- 67223459
Cc drain with covered slab from shital baskis house to hanuman mandir at iswarpur mouza sansad no 09 ts fund activity code- 67223459
Read moreInstallation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Installation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Read moreConstruction of drain from radhyashyam das house towards rekha das house at bhitiar sansad (activity code 112912475)
Construction of drain from radhyashyam das house towards rekha das house at bhitiar sansad (activity code 112912475)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreCc road from shibu laha house to gobinda das house at begri mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 97508808
Cc road from shibu laha house to gobinda das house at begri mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 97508808&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ratan das house to sunil das house at kurmodanga sansad-iv, activity code-89551988
Construction of concrete road from ratan das house to sunil das house at kurmodanga sansad-iv, activity code-89551988
Read moreof your Industry type