Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing, Painting Work And Const. Of Path Way And Shade Chabutara Near Pawan Borana House Park And Repairing Painting Work In Kalpna Chawla Park In Sarvdharam B Sector W 82, Z 18.
|
| Description |
Repairing, Painting Work And Const. Of Path Way And Shade Chabutara Near Pawan Borana House Park And Repairing Painting Work In Kalpna Chawla Park In Sarvdharam B Sector W 82, Z 18.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_391776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020223984 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALPNA CHAWLA PARK IN SARVDHARAM B SECTOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514422 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and painting of boundary wall and const. of shade chabutara and fixing open gym eqipment at park near naresh sharma house and provide and laying paver block at park near radha krishna mandir at sarvdharam c sector. w-82, z-18.
Repairing and painting of boundary wall and const. of shade chabutara and fixing open gym eqipment at park near naresh sharma house and provide and laying paver block at park near radha krishna mandir at sarvdharam c sector. w-82, z-18.
Read moreRepairing and painting of boundary wall and const. of shade chabutara at park near namita ji house at dk-3 and const. of shade chabutara and path way near shanti kunj school at dk 5 danish kunj . w-82, z-18.
Repairing and painting of boundary wall and const. of shade chabutara at park near namita ji house at dk-3 and const. of shade chabutara and path way near shanti kunj school at dk 5 danish kunj . w-82, z-18.
Read moreRepairing of aggrsen park, chawla colony in ward no. 37 ballabgarh faridabad.
Repairing of aggrsen park, chawla colony in ward no. 37 ballabgarh faridabad.
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block, shade chabutara at park at fine campus, w-82, z-18.
Providing and fixing of paving block, shade chabutara at park at fine campus, w-82, z-18.
Read moreRepairing of chhat maiyya park, chawla colony in ward no. 37, ballabgarh faridabad.
Repairing of chhat maiyya park, chawla colony in ward no. 37, ballabgarh faridabad.
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block, shade chabutara at park in hare krishna homes, w-82, z-18.
Providing and fixing of paving block, shade chabutara at park in hare krishna homes, w-82, z-18.
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block, and painting work at park in sarvdharam d sector. w-80 z-18.
Providing and fixing of paving block, and painting work at park in sarvdharam d sector. w-80 z-18.
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block, shade chabutara at park in hare krishna homes, w-82, z-18. third call
Providing and fixing of paving block, shade chabutara at park in hare krishna homes, w-82, z-18. third call
Read moreWork of repair and painting of boundary wall, gate and footpath in sector 94 park, ambedkar park, 82/11, 82/719, 82/75 jagriti udyan in ward no. 102 of sanganer zone
Work of repair and painting of boundary wall, gate and footpath in sector 94 park, ambedkar park, 82/11, 82/719, 82/75 jagriti udyan in ward no. 102 of sanganer zone
Read moreReparing and painting work of i block park jarauli situated in ward 82 zone 3.
Reparing and painting work of i block park jarauli situated in ward 82 zone 3.
Read moreof your Industry type