Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Stabilizer Assy., Blade Arm And Lhs And Rhs Fender Of Cat 834 K Wheel Dozer Sl. No. 740 And Repairing Of Lift Arm Assy., Bell Crank, Line Assy., And Base Assy., Of Bl14 Th Tyre Handler Sl. No. 18104 Of Urimari Ocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Stabilizer Assy., Blade Arm And Lhs And Rhs Fender Of Cat 834 K Wheel Dozer Sl. No. 740 And Repairing Of Lift Arm Assy., Bell Crank, Line Assy., And Base Assy., Of Bl14 Th 
Tyre Handler Sl. No. 18104 Of Urimari Ocp.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_316462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/URI/e-NIT/24-25/17 dtd. 02.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urimari Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327953 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of arm assy, arm base bell crank assy of tyre handler bl14th sl no 18115 of rohini project, nk area.
Repairing of arm assy, arm base bell crank assy of tyre handler bl14th sl no 18115 of rohini project, nk
 area.
Read moreRepairing of parking brake assy, arm assembly, arm base, bell crank assembly of tyre handler bl14th sl. no. 18115 of rohini project, nk area.
Repairing of parking brake assy, arm assembly, arm base, bell crank assembly of tyre handler bl14th sl. no. 18115 of rohini project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of arm assembly, arm base, bell crank assembly of tyre handler bl14th sl. no. 18118 of purnadih project, nk area
Repairing of arm assembly, arm base, bell crank assembly of tyre handler bl14th sl. no. 18118 of purnadih project, nk area
Read moreReplacement and fixing of hoses in cat 834k wheel dozer sl. no. 740 and pay loader sl. no. 271 of urimari ocp.
Replacement and fixing of hoses in cat 
 834k wheel dozer sl. no. 740 and pay loader sl. no. 271 of urimari ocp.
Read moreVarious repairing of bl14th tyre handler 18148 and 18147
Various repairing of bl14th tyre handler 18148 and 18147
Read moreRepairing of damaged radiator foundation of tyre handler bl14th, sl. no.th-18087 of jarangdih colliery
Repairing of damaged radiator foundation of tyre handler bl14th, sl. no.th-18087 of jarangdih colliery
Read moreRepairing of arm assembly, body assembly and sub base assembly of bl14th tyre handler, sl. no.18094 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of arm assembly, body assembly and sub base assembly of bl14th tyre handler, sl. no.18094 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner of payloader sl. no.271 , wheel dozer 834k sl. no. 740, bd 155 dozer sl.no. 1317, idm30 sl. no. 201906937, rel 650 drill sl. no. 6021708 of urimari ocp.
Repairing of air conditioner of payloader sl. no.271 , wheel dozer 834k sl. no. 740, bd 155 dozer sl.no. 1317, idm30 sl. no. 201906937, rel 650 drill sl. no. 6021708 of urimari ocp.
Read moreRepairing of bl14th tyre handler with following works i) dismounting of lift arm assembly and repairing it by cleaning ,
Repairing of bl14th tyre handler with following works i) dismounting of lift arm assembly and repairing it by cleaning ,
 grinding, welding with suitable
 electrode and line boring and making
 of 02 nos of steel bush and pin at lift
 arm foot and
Read moreRepairing of arm assembly, arm base, bell crank assembly of tyre handler bl14th si.no. 18118 of purnadih project, nk area.
Repairing of arm assembly, arm base, bell crank assembly of tyre handler bl14th si.no. 18118 of
 purnadih project, nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type