Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Direct Cool Single Door Mini Refrigerator With Stabilizer Free Operation
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4615343
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 29, 2024 22:40
End Date
Expired 21/03/2024

Expired 895 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Deepak Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Nhpc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGN ENTERPRISES Make : AGN Model : AGN Title : Direct-cool Single Door Mini Refrigerator 06-04-2024 12:22:39 MSE Qualified
2 APPEXIAL PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Direct-cool Single Door Mini Refrigerator Model : Direct-cool Single Door Mini Refrigerator Title : Direct-cool Single Door Mini Refrigerator 21-03-2024 10:50:31 N/A Qualified
3 VAnika Enterprises Make : Hisense Model : RR46D4SSN Title : Hisense 45 L 4 Star Direct-Cool Single Door Mini Refrigerator RR46D4SSN 04-04-2024 21:27:25 N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise