Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Erection Of Water Cooled Shell & Tube Condenser For Blue Star Make Chilling Unit As Per
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4422243 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 16:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESKIMO COOL WORLD | Make : ESKIMO Model : ECW-075-CDS Title : SHELL AND TUBE CONDENSER | 23-01-2024 10:37:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | EXTOL INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : wind mill turbine Model : Oil and gas industries product , wind turbine Title : CVT TANK | 23-01-2024 11:18:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING AND EQUIPMENTS | Make : IEE Model : IEE T 123 Title : WATER COLLED SHELL & TUBE | 23-01-2024 00:04:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MARK Solutions | Make : BLUE STAR Model : BLUE STAR Title : Supply And Erection Of Water Cooled Shell & Tube Condenser For Blue Star Make Chilling Unit As Per S | 23-01-2024 11:05:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | NIDHI ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : NIDHI ENGINEERING Model : NIDHI ENGINEERING Title : HEAT EXCHANGER | 23-01-2024 11:50:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | RUDRANSH SOLUTION | Make : NA Model : Water Cooled Shell & Tube Condenser Title : Water Cooled Shell & Tube Condenser | 17-01-2024 18:08:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SANDHU REFRIGERATIOAN AND AIR CONDITIONERS | Make : NA Model : YCD-75 Title : SHELL AND TUBE CONDESER | 17-01-2024 22:25:17 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SHRI REFRIGERATION AND ENGINEERING SERVICES | Make : NA Model : YCD -81 Title : SHELL & tUBE CONDESER | 19-01-2024 20:03:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | streamline corporation | Make : blue star refrigeration Model : blue star referigeration Title : Supply And Erection Of Water Cooled Shell & Tube Condenser | 23-01-2024 10:47:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | SUBHAM REFRIGERATION ANS SERVICES | Make : NA Model : 75 TR CONDESER FOR BLUE STAR NAKE CHILLER Title : CONDESER FOR BLUE STAR NAKE CHILLER | 21-01-2024 14:56:18 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
(i) supply and erection of water cooled shell & tube condenser for blue star make chilling unit as
Read more
(i) supply and erection of water cooled shell & tube condenser for blue star make chilling unit as
Read more
Supply and erection of water cooled shell & tube condenser for blue star make chilling unit as per
Read more
Comprehensive maintenance of 2x100 tr capacity blue star make chilling machines with screw compressor and air cooled condenser at bharat sanchar bhawan, janpath, new delhi
Comprehensive maintenance of 2x100 tr capacity blue star make chilling machines with screw compressor and air cooled condenser at bharat sanchar bhawan, janpath, new delhi
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of 2x100 tr capacity blue star make chilling machines with screw compressor and air cooled condenser at bharat sanchar bhawan, janpath, new delhi
Comprehensive maintenance of 2x100 tr capacity blue star make chilling machines with screw compressor and air cooled condenser at bharat sanchar bhawan, janpath, new delhi
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of 2x100 tr capacity blue star make chilling machines with screw compressor and air cooled condenser at bharat sanchar bhawan, janpath, new delhi
Comprehensive maintenance of 2x100 tr capacity blue star make chilling machines with screw compressor and air cooled condenser at bharat sanchar bhawan, janpath, new delhi
Read moreProcurement of water cooled condenser shell tube ycd11 for mcr ac plant
Procurement of water cooled condenser shell tube ycd11 for mcr ac plant
Read moreWater cooled condenser for 40tr chiller,evaporator shell and tube for 40tr chill,water cooled conde
Read more
of your Industry type