Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sodium Hypochlorite Soln Usp Containing Not Less Than 4 Percent Not More Than 6 Percent By Weight Of Nacio.Packing Of 5 Ltr Jar Wh O Gmp To Be Supplied In Installments )
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106513473 |
|
Reference Number |
29242559A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106513473/viewNitPdf_4798014.pdf |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sodium hypochlorite soln usp containing not less than 4 percent not more than 6 percent by weight of nacio.packing of 5 ltr jar who-gmp to be supplied in installments )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTender enquiry for sodium lactate usp 60 percent soln.
Tender enquiry for sodium lactate usp 60 percent soln.
Read moreCalamine not less than 8 percent with light liquid paraffin not less than 10 percent with aloe vera gel not less than 10 percent of not less than 100ml lotion.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiclofenac diethylamine 1.16 percent eq to diclofenac sodium not lessthan 1 percent with methyl salicylate not less than 10 percent, oleum lini or linseed oil not less than 0.5 percent, sesame oil not less than 2.5 percent and menthol not less than 5 percent of not less than 30gm topical gel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLignocaine hcl 2 percent aquous soln equivalent to 21.3 mg per ml of not less than 20ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLignocaine hcl 2 percent aquous soln equivalent to 21.3 mg per ml of not less than 20ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLignocaine hcl 2 percent aquous soln equivalent to 21.3 mg per ml of not less than 20ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent not less than
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent not less than
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalamine not less than 8 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type