Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vup At Km 26.100 (Near Village Khalal, Taluka Kathlal District Kheda) Of Ahmedabad Godhra Section Of Nh 47 In The State Of Gujarat On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vup At Km 26.100 (Near Village Khalal, Taluka Kathlal District Kheda) Of Ahmedabad Godhra Section Of Nh 47 In The State Of Gujarat On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_257331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROGNR/Amd-God/ VUP/Khalal/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, Regional Office, Gandhinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=296747 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2026
Expired 230 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vup at km 220520 and vup at km 292150 on agraetawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Construction of vup at km 220520 and vup at km 292150 on agra etawah section of nh19 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreCs of 2l vup at mukundpur junc 4l vup at lahra mod junc 4l vup at eglas chauraha junc 4l vup at kota kapura junc 4lane vup at poiya junc and 4l of malupur tiraha as part of rectification of morth identified bs in up on epc mode
Cs of 2l vup at mukundpur junc 4l vup at lahra mod junc 4l vup at eglas chauraha junc 4l vup at kota kapura junc 4lane vup at poiya junc and 4l of malupur tiraha as part of rectification of morth identified bs in up on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of i vup at km 47 150 khed bypass end junction ii vup at saykhindi phata at km 153 880 and iii vup at nandurshingote bp end junction at km 165 430 on khed sinnar section of nh 60 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Design and construction of i vup at km 47 150 khed bypass end junction ii vup at saykhindi phata at km 153 880 and iii vup at nandurshingote bp end junction at km 165 430 on khed sinnar section of nh 60 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos of vup in trichy karur section of nh 67 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Construction of 2 nos of vup in trichy karur section of nh 67 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos of vup in trichy karur section of nh 67 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Construction of 2 nos of vup in trichy karur section of nh 67 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of vup at 5 morth identified blackspots on agra-etawah section of nh-19 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Blackspot rectification -long term
Read moreConstruction of vup at km 226.160 at nipana junction on kurankhed to shelad section of nh 53 in the state of maharashtraon epc mode
Construction of vup at km 226.160 at nipana junction on kurankhed to shelad section of nh 53 in the state of maharashtraon epc mode
Read moreConstruction of vup at km 22.200 (gondkhairi t- junction) on nagpur-kondhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of vup at km 22.200 (gondkhairi t- junction) on nagpur-kondhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreRepair work at risk and cost on ahmedabad godhra section of nh-47 from km 04.200 to 122.420 in the state of gujarat on item-rate contract
Repair work at risk and cost on ahmedabad godhra section of nh-47 from km 04.200 to 122.420 in the state of gujarat on item-rate contract
Read moreConstruction of flyover at kawas patiya at km14.400 and vup at reliance at km11.220 on nh53 of surat hazira section in gujarat on epc mode
Construction of flyover at kawas patiya at km14.400 and vup at reliance at km11.220 on nh53 of surat hazira section in gujarat on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type