Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Nirvachan Bhawan Jammu By Way Of Civil And Electrical Works
|
| Description |
Up Gradation/Modification/Partition Work In Nirvachan Bhawan Building Jandk Jammu By Way Of Civil And Electrical Works
|
| Organisation | HAUDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HAUDD_247703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JDA-I/2023-24/e-NIT/113 Dated 23.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=722812 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreUp gradation/ modification/ repair work in nirvachan bhawan building jandk jammu by way of electrical work
Up gradation/ modification/ repair work in nirvachan bhawan building jandk jammu by way of electrical work
Read moreUp gradation/modification/ partition work in nirvachan bhawan building jk jammu by way of civil work
Up gradation/modification/ partition work in nirvachan bhawan building jk jammu by way of civil work
Read moreRenovation/up-gradation of double bed room huts by way of civil, sanitary and electrical works at padora
Renovation/up-gradation of double bed room huts by way of civil, sanitary and electrical works at padora
Read moreImprovement/up-gradation of infrastructure by way of civil sanitary works at t.e. manasar.
Improvement/up-gradation of infrastructure by way of civil sanitary works at t.e. manasar.
Read moreUp gradation of zool road phase 2nd by way of various civil works
Up gradation of zool road phase 2nd by way of various civil works
Read moreStrengthening and up gradation of fruit and vegetable market at rajouri by way of construction of canteen along with electrical works
Strengthening and up gradation of fruit and vegetable market at rajouri by way of construction of canteen along with electrical works
Read moreUpgradation by way of execution of minor works at ntphc building at hari tral, pulwama (civil plus electrical)
Upgradation by way of execution of minor works at ntphc building at hari tral, pulwama (civil plus electrical)
Read moreof your Industry type