Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A New Cc Road From Forest More Towards Anil Ghosh House At Rajadighi Sansad No 12 Mouza Arazideharul Jl No 21
|
| Description |
Construction Of A New Cc Road From Forest More Towards Anil Ghosh House At Rajadighi Sansad No 12 Mouza Arazideharul Jl No 21
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_842419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
96/B-IIGP/2025 Date-05/05/2025 sl no-12 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRADHAN BAIRGACHHI-II GARAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1878964 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a new cc road from jumma mosjid towards mojnu house icds center at rajadighi nayapara sansad no 10 mouza arazideharul jl no 21
Construction of a new cc road from jumma mosjid towards mojnu house icds center at rajadighi nayapara sansad no 10 mouza arazideharul jl no 21
Read moreConstruction of a covered drain from kadam more towards gandhi more with filter chamber at eklakhi sansad no 14 mouza arazideharul jl no 21
Construction of a covered drain from kadam more towards gandhi more with filter chamber at eklakhi sansad no 14 mouza arazideharul jl no 21
Read moreConstruction of building at rajadighi football field mouza- arazideherul jl no 21
Construction of building at rajadighi football field mouza- arazideherul jl no 21
Read moreConstruction of a new cc road from sakra tudu house towards mandal murmu house at naogan sansad no 13 mouza arazideharul jl no 21
Construction of a new cc road from sakra tudu house towards mandal murmu house at naogan sansad no 13 mouza arazideharul jl no 21
Read moreInstallation of anew sub mersible pump near sushanta mandal house with a storage tank and a iron filter with a soak pits at rajadighi sansad no 13 mouza arazideharul jl no 21
Installation of anew sub mersible pump near sushanta mandal house with a storage tank and a iron filter with a soak pits at rajadighi sansad no 13 mouza arazideharul jl no 21
Read moreCc road from house of dibakar ghosh towards house of anil ghosh at aushbali sansad xi jl no 09 mouza aushbali under mashat gram panchayat within chanditala 1 panchayat samity activity code 109943806
Cc road from house of dibakar ghosh towards house of anil ghosh at aushbali sansad xi jl no 09 mouza aushbali under mashat gram panchayat within chanditala 1 panchayat samity activity code 109943806
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and iron filter and soak pit near samsul hoque at rajadighi nayapara sansad-x mouza-arazideherul jl no-21
Installation of submersible pump with tank and iron filter and soak pit near samsul hoque at rajadighi nayapara sansad-x mouza-arazideherul jl no-21
Read moreCc road from sunil ghosh house towards anil ghosh house at bagrain village
Cc road from sunil ghosh house towards anil ghosh house at bagrain village&#x0d
Read moreCc road from gangadhar ghosh land towards house of dilip mukherjee mouza elayati jl 114
Cc road from gangadhar ghosh land towards house of dilip mukherjee mouza elayati jl 114
Read moreConstruction of cc road from durga soren towards sufal tudu house at gangahar sansad xiii mouza arazideherul jl no 21
Construction of cc road from durga soren towards sufal tudu house at gangahar sansad xiii mouza arazideherul jl no 21
Read moreof your Industry type