Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Module 8 Switch Modular Board,6 A Modular Switch With Indicator,6 A Modular Socket,2 Pole 32 A Mcb M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour and Employment Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4169249 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 22:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
mangalam enterprise
7120.01
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJS TRADING CO | - | 11-11-2023 12:18:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISE | - | 22-11-2023 00:27:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DHAIRYA ASSOCIATES | - | 09-11-2023 11:48:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | mangalam enterprise | - | 21-11-2023 21:13:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SANGITA ENTERPRISE | - | 18-11-2023 12:26:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mangalam enterprise | Item Categories : 4 MODULE 8 SWITCH MODULAR BOARD,6A MODULAR SWITCH WITH INDICATOR,6A MODULAR SOCKET,2 POLE 32A MCB M | 7120.01 | L1 |
| 2 | AJS TRADING CO | Item Categories : 4 MODULE 8 SWITCH MODULAR BOARD,6A MODULAR SWITCH WITH INDICATOR,6A MODULAR SOCKET,2 POLE 32A MCB M | 8335.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : 4 MODULE 8 SWITCH MODULAR BOARD,6A MODULAR SWITCH WITH INDICATOR,6A MODULAR SOCKET,2 POLE 32A MCB M | 8370.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SANGITA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : 4 MODULE 8 SWITCH MODULAR BOARD,6A MODULAR SWITCH WITH INDICATOR,6A MODULAR SOCKET,2 POLE 32A MCB M | 9300.00 | L4 |
| 5 | DHAIRYA ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 4 MODULE 8 SWITCH MODULAR BOARD,6A MODULAR SWITCH WITH INDICATOR,6A MODULAR SOCKET,2 POLE 32A MCB M | 10320.80 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 MODULE 8 SWITCH MODULAR BOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 624.000 |
| 6A MODULAR SWITCH WITH INDICATOR | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 0.160 |
| 6A MODULAR SOCKET | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 416.000 |
| 2 POLE 32A MCB MODULAR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 158.990 |
| 6A 1P TINY MODULAR MCB | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 645.200 |
| 3 PIN CERAMIC CONNECTOR 230V 16A | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 220.000 |
| LED TUBELIGHT 20W | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 1188.360 |
| 2 5 SQ MM CU PVC FLEXIBLE WIRE RED | NA | BOQ Item | 90 | ₹ 1709.100 |
| 1 5 SQ MM CU PVC FLEXIBLE WIRE YELLOW | NA | BOQ Item | 90 | ₹ 1079.100 |
| 1 5 SQ MM CU PVC FLEXIBLE WIRE GREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 90 | ₹ 1079.100 |
10a oneway modular switch,20a oneway modular switch,6a two modular socket,16a two module modular so
Read more
6a switch modular,16 a switch modular,6a socket 5pin modular,16a socket 5pin modular,fan regulator
Read more
Switch 6a,switch 16a,socket 6 a,socket 16 a,mcb 16a,mcb 32a,isolator 63a,isolator 63a,led bulb 9w,l
Read more
6a switch non modular,16 a switch non modular,6a socket non modular,16a socket non modular,fan regu
Read more
Modular switch,modular switch,socket,socket,plain socket,plain switch,mcb,two in one,modular switch
Read more
Sp switch 6a 230v modular ty. roma mk,modular fan regulator, 1 module,mcb 4 pole ,32 a,240 - 415 v
Read more
Ceiling fan,5 bar 6a modular switch,15 bar 16a modular switch,5 bar 6a two way modular switch,32a m
Read more
Socket -16amps,socket 6a-10a,switch 16a-1 way with indicator,switch dummy,3 module box with plate,4
Read more
6a 1 module switch,6a 2 module socket,2 module fan regulator,16a 1 module switch,16a 2 module socke
Read more
Modular type 110 v dc, 6a ,5 pin socket and switch with led indicator,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type