Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Damaged Road At Main Burari Road From Amrit Vihar More To Nathupura More Under Sub Division 1 Of Division C And Nd Roads, Pwd, New Delhi During 2023 24. Recall
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Damaged Road At Main Burari Road From Amrit Vihar More To Nathupura More Under Sub Division 1 Of Division C And Nd Roads, Pwd, New Delhi During 2023 24. Recall
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_249360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
71/EE/C and ND-R/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o E.E., PWD Division M-413, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement of damaged road at main burari road from amrit vihar more to nathupura more under sub-division-1 of division c and nd-roads, pwd, new delhi during 2023-24.
Improvement of damaged road at main burari road from amrit vihar more to nathupura more under sub-division-1 of division c and nd-roads, pwd, new delhi during 2023-24.
Read moreRemodeling of culverts on main burari road under sub division-1, division c and nd-road delhi. (recall)
Remodeling of culverts on main burari road under sub division-1, division c and nd-road delhi. (recall)
Read moreA/r and m/o under sub division-1 c and nd-r division dg. 2024-25. (sh - repairing of footpath from labour chowk to amrit vihar more (both side) at main burari road.)
A/r and m/o under sub division-1 c and nd-r division dg. 2024-25. (sh - repairing of footpath from labour chowk to amrit vihar more (both side) at main burari road.)
Read moreConstruction of drain chambers for cleaning of jagatpur drain on sangam vihar road, burari under sub division-1 of division c and nd-road during 2025-26.
Construction of drain chambers for cleaning of jagatpur drain on sangam vihar road, burari under sub division-1 of division c and nd-road during 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of drainage system from dhaka red light to parmanand red light on burari road under sub division-1 c and nd-road division. (balance work) recall
Construction of drainage system from dhaka red light to parmanand red light on burari road under sub division-1 c and nd-road division. (balance work) recall
Read moreA/r and m/o to pwd roads under sub-division-1 of division c and nd-roads, pwd, new delhi (sh- repair of road at main burari road). recall
A/r and m/o to pwd roads under sub-division-1 of division c and nd-roads, pwd, new delhi (sh- repair of road at main burari road). recall
Read moreConstruction of drain from nirankari satsang to cc parallel road at main burari road under sub division-1 c and nd-r road during 2024-25. recall of tender
Construction of drain from nirankari satsang to cc parallel road at main burari road under sub division-1 c and nd-r road during 2024-25. recall of tender
Read moreConstruction of drainage system from dhaka red light to parmanand red light on burari road under sub division-1 c and nd-road division.
Construction of drainage system from dhaka red light to parmanand red light on burari road under sub division-1 c and nd-road division.
Read moreRepair of drain at laxmi vihar and swaroop nagar road along with construction of new chambers at main burari road to facilitate desilting work. under sub division-1 of division c and nd-road during 2025-26.
Repair of drain at laxmi vihar and swaroop nagar road along with construction of new chambers at main burari road to facilitate desilting work. under sub division-1 of division c and nd-road during 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type