Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Interlocking Paver Block Road To Rettaimalai Srinivasan 2nd Street In In Arunkundram Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 9/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Interlocking Paver Block Road To Rettaimalai Srinivasan 2nd Street In In Arunkundram Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 9/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_341508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 594/2023/B2/dt5.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing interlocking paver block road to rettaimalai srinivasan 1st and 2nd street in in arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 8/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to rettaimalai srinivasan 1st and 2nd street in in arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 8/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding approach road cc pavement to arunkundram samathuva bg at arunkundram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 10/2023-2024
Providing approach road cc pavement to arunkundram samathuva bg at arunkundram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 10/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet in pues arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 11 /2023 - 2024
Construction of girls toilet in pues arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 11 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor inmelakangampattu at arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 12/2023 - 2024
Construction of threshing floor inmelakangampattu at arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 12/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block road to muthumariyyamman koil street in in arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 7/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to muthumariyyamman koil street in in arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 7/2023 - 2024
Read moreRenovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof north facing at arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 21/2023 - 2024
Renovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof north facing at arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 21/2023 - 2024
Read moreRenovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof south facing at arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 20/2023 - 2024
Renovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof south facing at arunkundram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 20/2023 - 2024
Read moreImprovements to nallathanneer kulam main pond, revetment, retaining wall,step, inlet , outlet at arunkundram panchay at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 6/2023-2024
Improvements to nallathanneer kulam main pond, revetment, retaining wall,step, inlet , outlet at arunkundram panchay at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 6/2023-2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to rettaimalai srinivasan and ambethkar street at karanai panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 surplus fund 2025-26 and mines fund
Providing cement concrete road to rettaimalai srinivasan and ambethkar street at karanai panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 surplus fund 2025-26 and mines fund
Read moreRenovation of school toilet building at arunkundram panchayat atthiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year sids 2023 - 2024 having package no . 22/2023 - 2024
Renovation of school toilet building at arunkundram panchayat atthiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year sids 2023 - 2024 having package no . 22/2023 - 2024
Read moreof your Industry type