Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Muzaffarnagar Thanabhawan Road (Mdr) In Km. 29 To 34 In Distt. Shamli In F.Y. 2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Muzaffarnagar Thanabhawan Road (Mdr) In Km. 29 To 34 In Distt. Shamli In F.Y. 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMRT_911469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
611/25MS-S/2024 Date 27-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | shamli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1574204 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read more1 widening and strengthning work on muzaffarnagar thanabhawan road.
1 widening and strengthning work on muzaffarnagar thanabhawan road.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of shamli malendi dillakhedi road (odr) in km 0.00 to 19 in distt. shamli in f.y 2023-24
Widening and strengthening work of shamli malendi dillakhedi road (odr) in km 0.00 to 19 in distt. shamli in f.y 2023-24
Read more6 renewal work at hathi karoda to thanabhawan road in distt. shamli in f.y. 2023-24
6 renewal work at hathi karoda to thanabhawan road in distt. shamli in f.y. 2023-24
Read more1 special repair work at kutubgarh canal patri to bhaisani thanabhawan road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
1 special repair work at kutubgarh canal patri to bhaisani thanabhawan road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
Read more20 special repair work at thanabhawan garhi abdullakhan to mankpura dera road pmgsy in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
20 special repair work at thanabhawan garhi abdullakhan to mankpura dera road pmgsy in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
Read more1 widening and strengthening work of shamli malendi dullakhedi road (odr) including construction of bridge (span 2x18 mtr) in km-2 in district shamli in f.y. 2024-25
1 widening and strengthening work of shamli malendi dullakhedi road (odr) including construction of bridge (span 2x18 mtr) in km-2 in district shamli in f.y. 2024-25
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of dullakhedi to gandewada (sangam) road (odr) via bunta rajwaha patri in distt. shamli in f.y. 2023-24
Widening and strengthening work of dullakhedi to gandewada (sangam) road (odr) via bunta rajwaha patri in distt. shamli in f.y. 2023-24
Read more2 miscellaneous work in renewal on bridge at saharanpur nakud gangoh thanabhawan road (mdr) in f.y. 2023-24
2 miscellaneous work in renewal on bridge at saharanpur nakud gangoh thanabhawan road (mdr) in f.y. 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of meerut karnal road to bhainswal canal bridge (right side canal patri) in district shamli in f.y. 2024-25
Widening and strengthening work of meerut karnal road to bhainswal canal bridge (right side canal patri) in district shamli in f.y. 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type