Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
End Cap For Axle Box As Per Clw Drg.No.1209.01 311.014 Alt.1 Or Latest For Wag9 /Wap7 Locomotives.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106548330 |
|
Reference Number |
GA245082D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106548330/viewNitPdf_4799738.pdf |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
End cap for axle box as per clw drg.no.1209.01-311.014 alt.1 or latest for wag9-/wap7 locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd cap for axle box as per clw drg.no.1209.01-311.014 alt.1 or latest for wag9-/wap7 locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd cap for axle box as per clw drg.no.1209.01-311.014 alt.1 or latest for wag9-/wap7 locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd cap for axle box as per clw drg.no.1209.01-311.014 alt.1 or latest for wag9-/wap7 locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd cap for axle box as per clw drg.no.1209.01-311.014 alt.2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box bearing for wag9/wap7 locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)primary spring outer for middle axle for wag9 / wap7 locos as per clw specn. no.clw/ms/3/008 alt-1 and conforming to clw drg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1 2)primary spring inner for middle axle for wap7 & wag9 locos as per clw specn. no.clw/ms/3/008 alt-1 and clw drg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1 3)primary spring inner for middle axle for wap7 & wag9 locos as per clw specn. no.clw/ms/3/008 alt-1 and clw drg.no.1209.01.115.009 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHousing for traction bar as per clw drg.no.1209.01-113.002 alt 8 or latest.,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring for wag9/wap7 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms /3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.015.010 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring for wag9/wap7 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms /3/spec/eldo-bogie/004 alt-1 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.015.010 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type