Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Website Re Development,Amc Charges For 2nd Yr,Amc Charges For 3rd Yr,Amc Charges For 4th Yr,Amc Cha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4041125 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 22:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
AVENIR INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
250000
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 14 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mangal Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health And Family Welfare
Organisation:
Hll Infra Tech Services Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 TECHIES IT DEVELOPMENT & TRAINING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 18:26:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ADG ONLINE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 16:21:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | APPENTUS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-10-2023 17:43:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | AVENIR INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 18:41:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | BOLTWARE LLP | - | 20-10-2023 22:24:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | dataentry | - | 24-10-2023 13:55:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | DATARSOFT TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-10-2023 11:51:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | E2LOGY SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-10-2023 11:08:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | Intileo Technologies LLP | - | 21-10-2023 13:07:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | IOTAS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-10-2023 13:33:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | KEYPOINT TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-10-2023 13:28:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | LEEWAY SOFT-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 10:45:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | MAX VISION SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-10-2023 10:14:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | NAKS DIGITAL CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-10-2023 15:46:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | NATIONAL SERVICES | - | 24-10-2023 13:37:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | NETCREATIVEMIND SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 16:07:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | NEUMERIC TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-10-2023 13:30:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | NIVIDA WEB SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-10-2023 18:23:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | QUAERE ETECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-10-2023 14:29:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | R D Institute Of Systematic Learning | - | 21-10-2023 18:44:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | RIVEYRA INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-10-2023 12:41:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | SAMPHIRE IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-10-2023 12:43:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 23 | SHAKUMBHARI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-10-2023 09:47:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | SOFTGEN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-10-2023 15:37:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 25 | SOLARMAN TECHNOLOGY PROJECT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-10-2023 13:13:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | TOSHANI TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 20:56:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | VERITOS INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-10-2023 16:32:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | WEBSTEP TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-10-2023 10:50:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVENIR INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WEBSITE RE DEVELOPMENT,AMC charges for 2nd yr,AMC charges for 3rd yr,AMC charges for 4th yr,AMC cha | 250000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAMPHIRE IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WEBSITE RE DEVELOPMENT,AMC charges for 2nd yr,AMC charges for 3rd yr,AMC charges for 4th yr,AMC cha | 377600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SOFTGEN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WEBSITE RE DEVELOPMENT,AMC charges for 2nd yr,AMC charges for 3rd yr,AMC charges for 4th yr,AMC cha | 413000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ADG ONLINE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WEBSITE RE DEVELOPMENT,AMC charges for 2nd yr,AMC charges for 3rd yr,AMC charges for 4th yr,AMC cha | 1062000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | NETCREATIVEMIND SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WEBSITE RE DEVELOPMENT,AMC charges for 2nd yr,AMC charges for 3rd yr,AMC charges for 4th yr,AMC cha | 1392400.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Intileo Technologies LLP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WEBSITE RE DEVELOPMENT,AMC charges for 2nd yr,AMC charges for 3rd yr,AMC charges for 4th yr,AMC cha | 4248000.00 | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WEBSITE RE DEVELOPMENT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 150000.000 |
| AMC charges for 2nd yr | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| AMC charges for 3rd yr | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| AMC charges for 4th yr | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| AMC charges for 5th yr | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25000.000 |