Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing And Servicing Of Bomafa Make Lp Bypass Valve And Control Valve (Type A5043 K/2 Dn500/600) Of 250 Mw Unit Ctpp, Chhabra
Description
Repairing And Servicing Of Bomafa Make Lp Bypass Valve And Control Valve (Type A5043 K/2 Dn500/600) Of 250 Mw Unit Ctpp, Chhabra
Organisation RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RRVUN_382533_1
Reference
Number
557/2023-24/SE(Turbine)/CTPP
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 24670
Tender Value -
Place CTPP, RVUNL, Chhabra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=681286

Start Date February 23, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.