Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M 5 Terminal Block Confirming To Clw Drg. Clw/Es/T26 Alt F
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106425839 |
|
Reference Number |
19240909 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106425839/viewNitPdf_4671641.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 16:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Copper cable terminal for 3 mm sq. hole dia 5.2 mm type 18a as per drg. clw/es/ sk -5/s-25/i confirming to spec. clw/es/s-25 alt. i
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper cable terminal for 3 mm sq. hole dia 6.2 mm type 17a as per drg. clw/es/ sk-5/s-25/i confirming to spec. clw/es/s-25 alt. i
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpot light fitting complete assebly as per clw specification no. clw/es/l-1 alt-m and drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/l-1 alt-m.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCartridge fuse 16a, 100v as per clw spec. no. clw/es/f-8 (alt.-e) and drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/f-8/e.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVigilance foot switch as per clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0032, alt. percent u2018f percent u2019. clw specn. no. clw/es/3/ 0032 alt. f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteady tube complete assembly of ir-03h pantograph as per m/s cpl drg/part no. c0h1000 confirming to spec. clw/es/p-5 alt f or late
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuse carrier for cartridge fuse 35a as per clw s spec. no. clw/es/f-8 (alt.-e) and drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/f-8/e.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch spring load for sanding, vigilance and release of indep. brake (pos.no.192.1.235.262) as per clw specn. no.clw/es/3/0032 alt.f clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk-1/32/f and clw drg no clw/es/3/ sk1/32/f and(abb pro.no.3ehp585810r00) as per drg.no. per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0032 alt f specn: spec no. clw/es/3/0032 alt f
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable terminal 22b, 300 sq mm as per clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-4/s-25/f & h.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding, vigilance and release of independent brake as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0032, alt g and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0032, alt f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type