Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanat,Water Dispenser,Camoflage Net,Reflective Tape,Reflctive Jacket,Led Baton
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4174211 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 17:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-11-2023 21:56:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PARAMOUNT SALES CORPORATION | - | 09-11-2023 09:44:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VOHRA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-11-2023 09:48:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : KANAT,WATER DISPENSER,CAMOFLAGE NET,REFLECTIVE TAPE,REFLCTIVE JACKET,LED BATON | 115930.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S PARAMOUNT SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : KANAT,WATER DISPENSER,CAMOFLAGE NET,REFLECTIVE TAPE,REFLCTIVE JACKET,LED BATON | 126220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S VOHRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : KANAT,WATER DISPENSER,CAMOFLAGE NET,REFLECTIVE TAPE,REFLCTIVE JACKET,LED BATON | 130150.00 | L3 |