Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glucose Kit 5 X65 Ml,Urea Uv 3 X65 3 X20 Ml,Creatine Jaffe 3 X60 3 X18,Colestrol 5 X65 Ml,Triglycerides 5 X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Karnataka | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4732160 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sunil Kumar
Department:
Health And Family Welfare Department Karnataka
Organisation:
N/a