Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Continuous For Computer Inter Leaved With Carbon 2ply,22.9 X 27.9cms
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106531642 |
|
Reference Number |
83241067 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106531642/viewNitPdf_4780556.pdf |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paper computer 38.1x30.5 cms 3 part 60 gsm with carbon inter leaved to is specn: no. 12766/1997.
Read more
Paper computer 25.5x30.5 cms, 3 part 60 gsm with carbon inter leaved to is specn. no. 12766/1997.
Read more
Paper computer 25.5x30.5 cms, 3 part 60 gsm with carbon inter leaved to is specn. no. 12766/1997.
Read more
Paper computer 38.1x30.5 cms, 4 part 60 gsm with carbon inter leaved to is specn. no. 12766/1997.
Read more
Computer paper 10x12ply,computer paper 15x12 2ply,computer paper a4,cartridge 12a,cartridge 88a,lip
Read more
Continuous paper computer stationery interleaved with carbon in sheets 15 x12 x2 ply 60 gsm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaper continuous computer stationery 10 x 12 x single ply
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaper continuous computer paper 11x12x1 ply
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type