Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj .35/24 , Gandhikunnu Nottappuram Road Irish Drain Work In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Proj .35/24 , Gandhikunnu Nottappuram Road Irish Drain Work In Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_631492_17 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LIDEW/VGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Vengara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreProviding slab over drain near masjid at ward no 14 and development work of grave yard for rajput and tuler community at ward no 1 in shahapur city
Providing slab over drain near masjid at ward no 14 and development work of grave yard for rajput and tuler community at ward no 1 in shahapur city
Read moreRoad and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 8 ,ward 7, vazhikadavu naadunokki malamel maadathani road re concreting ,irish drain ,re tarring -tky 35/2023-24
Annual plan-ward 8 ,ward 7, vazhikadavu naadunokki malamel maadathani road re concreting ,irish drain ,re tarring -tky 35/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan vmc proj.35/24 edavadi road reconcreting in ward 26 vmc proj. 35/24 general civil work
Annual plan vmc proj.35/24 edavadi road reconcreting in ward 26 vmc proj. 35/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 298/2023-24- panachikulam road irish drain,panachikulam canal road balanse irish drain and maintenance of drain infront of kavil chira in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 298/2023-24-&#x0d panachikulam road irish&#x0d drain,panachikulam canal road&#x0d balanse irish drain and&#x0d maintenance of drain infront of&#x0d kavil chira in ward 9-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type