Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Urgent Mtc Of Road From Purnajoy High School To Burighat Pmgsy Road L 2.50 Km Under Dasda Sub Division, Pwd Rn B During The Year 2024 25 Sh Patch Grouting, Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc Portion From Ch 0.00km To Ch 1.25km.
|
| Description |
Fdr Urgent Mtc Of Road From Purnajoy High School To Burighat Pmgsy Road L 2.50 Km Under Dasda Sub Division, Pwd Rn B During The Year 2024 25 Sh Patch Grouting, Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc Portion From Ch 0.00km To Ch 1.25km.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_56371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
146/EE/KCP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48339 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dasda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57289 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/ urgent mtc of road from purnajoy high school to burighat pmgsy road (l 2.50 km) under dasda subdivision, pwd (rnb) during the year 2024 25/ sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch. 1.25km to ch. 2.50km.
Fdr/ urgent mtc of road from purnajoy high school to burighat pmgsy road (l 2.50 km) under dasda subdivision, pwd (rnb) during the year 2024 25/ sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch. 1.25km to ch. 2.50km.
Read moreMtc of road from adibasighat-burighat road to hanuram para (l-1.30 km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 0.650 km.
Mtc of road from adibasighat-burighat road to hanuram para (l-1.30 km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 0.650 km.
Read moreUrgent fdr of road from dasdabazar to kshetramohanpara l 1.50 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 0.750km.
Urgent fdr of road from dasdabazar to kshetramohanpara l 1.50 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 0.750km.
Read moreMtc. of road from mahadevtilla to suknacherra via daspara (l- 4.00 km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 1.25km to ch 2.50 km.
Mtc. of road from mahadevtilla to suknacherra via daspara (l- 4.00 km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 1.25km to ch 2.50 km.
Read moreUrgent fdr of road from gachirampara bazar to gachirampara phc l 1.50 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 1.50km.
Urgent fdr of road from gachirampara bazar to gachirampara phc l 1.50 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 1.50km.
Read moreMtc of road from satiram para tsr camp to purnajoy para high school l 1.00 km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh gsb, wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain etc portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 0.200km.
Mtc of road from satiram para tsr camp to purnajoy para high school l 1.00 km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh gsb, wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain etc portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 0.200km.
Read moreStrenghtening of road from adibasighat to burighat portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.50 km under dasda sub division, pwd randb during the year 2024 25 sh bm, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain etc l 2.50 km 2nd call.
Strenghtening of road from adibasighat to burighat portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.50 km under dasda sub division, pwd randb during the year 2024 25 sh bm, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain etc l 2.50 km 2nd call.
Read moreFdr urgent mtc. of road from dasda adibashighat to dasda anandabazar via laxmipur under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, carpeting and seal coat etc portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.20km l 1.20 km .
Fdr urgent mtc. of road from dasda adibashighat to dasda anandabazar via laxmipur under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, carpeting and seal coat etc portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.20km l 1.20 km .
Read moreStrenghtening of road from dasda anandabazar to dasda anandabazar via anandabazar hs school portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.50km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh gsm,wbm 2,wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat etc. l 1.50km .
Strenghtening of road from dasda anandabazar to dasda anandabazar via anandabazar hs school portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.50km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh gsm,wbm 2,wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat etc. l 1.50km .
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc of road from gachirampara bazar (meat market) to gachirampara phc (l 1.50 km) under dasda subdivision, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 25/ sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.50km.
Fdr/urgent mtc of road from gachirampara bazar (meat market) to gachirampara phc (l 1.50 km) under dasda subdivision, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 25/ sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.50km.
Read moreof your Industry type