Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sabhagruha At Temurda, Warora,Tah.Warora, Dist. Chandrapur (Mining Royalty).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sabhagruha At Temurda, Warora,Tah.Warora, Dist. Chandrapur (Mining Royalty).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1031706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/65-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1803977 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha at khambada, warora,tah.warora, dist. chandrapur (mining royalty).
Construction of sabhagruha at khambada, warora,tah.warora, dist. chandrapur (mining royalty).
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha at shegaon, warora,tah.warora, dist. chandrapur (mining royalty) .
Construction of sabhagruha at shegaon, warora,tah.warora, dist. chandrapur (mining royalty) .
Read moreConstruction of library hall at chikani tal-warora dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Construction of library hall at chikani tal-warora dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Read moreof your Industry type