Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc And Drainge Work From Hata No.118/431 Kaushalpuri Under Ward 81 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc And Drainge Work From Hata No.118/431 Kaushalpuri Under Ward 81 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_981020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
348/A.A.5/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13968 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-81 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1772514 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drainge and cc road work from hata no.118/123,124,131,132,137,154 and hata no.119/78,76,302,269,198 darshanpurwa under ward-81 zone-5
Construction of drainge and cc road work from hata no.118/123,124,131,132,137,154 and hata no.119/78,76,302,269,198 darshanpurwa under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc and drainge work from hata no.119/62 to 119,118/116b to 118/117, 118/502 to 118/504 under ward-81 zone-5
Improvement of cc and drainge work from hata no.119/62 to 119,118/116b to 118/117, 118/502 to 118/504 under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of drainge and cc work from hata no.119/39,66,68,74 and118/285 under ward-81 zone-5
Construction of drainge and cc work from hata no.119/39,66,68,74 and118/285 under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of lane work from kaushalpuri turist lane hata no.118/552 narula battery to manoj sri vastava house under ward-81 zone-5
Improvement of lane work from kaushalpuri turist lane hata no.118/552 narula battery to manoj sri vastava house under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drainge work from shop no.118/230 to 118/238 under ward-81 zone-5
Improvement of side patri and drainge work from shop no.118/230 to 118/238 under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of shauchalay work from hata no.119/151 ram sahay hata under ward-81 zone-5
Construction of shauchalay work from hata no.119/151 ram sahay hata under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of footpath, drain and sicc through lane work from hata no.119/124 and house no.118/326 kaushal uttam market infront and kaushalpuri gumti market road royal paint to punjab national bank under ward-81 zone-5
Improvement of footpath, drain and sicc through lane work from hata no.119/124 and house no.118/326 kaushal uttam market infront and kaushalpuri gumti market road royal paint to punjab national bank under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc road work from baja hata under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc road work from baja hata under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc road work from hata no.119/501 changilal hata kalpi road side under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc road work from hata no.119/501 changilal hata kalpi road side under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCc patch work in bambaiya hata ward-89 zone-01
Cc patch work in bambaiya hata ward-89 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type