Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre2 3604/23 Desilting And Removing Pola Payal Panorama Nagar Thodu In Division 54
|
| Description |
Desilting And Removing Pola Payal Panorama Nagar Thodu In Division 54
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645111_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE2-3604/23 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10493 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987631 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre2-3614/23general-desilting and pola payal removing from stp thodu in division 54
Kre2-3614/23general-desilting and pola payal removing from stp thodu in division 54
Read more-kre2-3593/23 removing pola payal,desilting thodu from vyttila to puthen palam in division 52
Removing pola payal,desilting thodu from vyttila to puthen palam in division 52
Read moreKre2-2515/24 removing pola payal,desilting thodu from vyttila to puthen palam-in div 52
Kre2-2515/24 removing pola payal,desilting thodu from vyttila to puthen palam-in div 52
Read moreKre2-3613/23removing pola payal and desilting thodu near bread world and krishna hospital in division 54
Kre2-3613/23 removing pola payal and desilting&#x0d thodu near bread world and krishna hospital in&#x0d division 54
Read moreKre1-3645/23 removing pola payal and desilting in thuruthelchal thodu in divn 46-chakkaraparamb
Removing pola payal and desilting in thuruthelchal thodu in divn 46-chakkaraparamb
Read moreKre2-3601/23 desilting and polapayal removing at puncha thodu in divison 54
Kre2-3601/23 desilting and polapayal removing at puncha thodu in divison 54
Read moreKre1-2484/24 desilting removing pola payal in kadambayil thodu in divn 46
Kre1-2484/24 desilting &#x0d removing pola payal in&#x0d kadambayil thodu in divn 46
Read more-kre1-2486/24 removing pola payal and desilting in thuruthelchal thodu in divn 46
-kre1-2486/24 removing pola payal and desilting in thuruthelchal thodu in divn 46
Read more-kre2-2531/24 kochi corporation vyttila zonal- desilting various thodu and removing pola payal at corporation colony to water land road , chilavanoor thodu and ponneth by thodu division no 57
-kre2-2531/24 kochi corporation&#x0d vyttila zonal- desilting various thodu and&#x0d removing pola payal at corporation colony to&#x0d water land road , chilavanoor thodu and&#x0d ponneth by thodu division no 57
Read moreKre2-3594/23 removing pola , floating material and desilting chilavannor kayal ats cars to dlf flat flooding thodu in division 52
Removing pola , floating material and desilting chilavannor kayal ats cars to dlf flat flooding thodu in division 52
Read moreof your Industry type