Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Providing Retaining Wall From Existing Wall To Anbalagan House At Pereri H/O Sitheri In Package No Tn04 25 / General Fund 2023 2024 Pappireddipatti Block P25
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Providing Retaining Wall From Existing Wall To Anbalagan House At Pereri H/O Sitheri In Package No Tn04 25 / General Fund 2023 2024 Pappireddipatti Block P25
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_338610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-25/ 1465/ A3/ GENERAL FUND/ 2023-24/ P25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor near aandi kottai at pereri (15.00 x 15.00 m) h/o sitheri in package no tn04-26 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p26
Pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor near aandi kottai at pereri (15.00 x 15.00 m) h/o sitheri in package no tn04-26 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p26
Read moreTn04-05/15th finance vp 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht tank and pipeline at pereri village h/o sitheri
Tn04-05/15th finance vp 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block providing new 30000 ltr oht tank and pipeline at pereri village h/o sitheri
Read morePappireddipatti block in package no. tn04-01/fra 2022-23 sitheri panchayat construction of multi purpose centre bulding at mangadai gtrm school neat st kudiyruppu h/o sitheri pappireddipatti block
Pappireddipatti block in package no. tn04-01/fra 2022-23 sitheri panchayat construction of multi purpose centre bulding at mangadai gtrm school neat st kudiyruppu h/o sitheri pappireddipatti block
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p01.
Pappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p01.
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/general fund dismantling work block panchayat pappireddipatti block p01.
Pappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/general fund dismantling work block panchayat pappireddipatti block p01.
Read morePappireddipatti block renovation of varadhankuttai at menasi h/o menasi( desilting, baby pond lining wall 61.80m, renovation wear,bathingghat) ) package no tn04/25/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p25
Pappireddipatti block renovation of varadhankuttai at menasi h/o menasi( desilting, baby pond lining wall 61.80m, renovation wear,bathingghat) ) package no tn04/25/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p25
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of retaining wall at thiruvalluvar salai near pazhaniyappan kadu h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-30 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p30
Pappireddipatti block construction of retaining wall at thiruvalluvar salai near pazhaniyappan kadu h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-30 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p30
Read morePappireddipatti block providing fhtc and pipeline at mangadai oht to kanagaraj house h/o sitheri(fhtc - 20) package no. tn04-07/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p07
Pappireddipatti block providing fhtc and pipeline at mangadai oht to kanagaraj house h/o sitheri(fhtc - 20) package no. tn04-07/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p07
Read morePappireddipatti block - construction of new sub health center at kalasapadi village h/o sitheri in package no. tn04-01 / 15th finance (sanitation grant) (2025-2026) pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block - construction of new sub health center at kalasapadi village h/o sitheri in package no. tn04-01 / 15th finance (sanitation grant) (2025-2026) pappireddipatti block p01
Read morePappireddipatti block - construction of food grain godown building at arasanatham village (tribal area) h/o sitheri in package no. tn04-01/tribal welfare 2025-2026- pappireddipatti block - p01
Pappireddipatti block - construction of food grain godown building at arasanatham village (tribal area) h/o sitheri in package no. tn04-01/tribal welfare 2025-2026- pappireddipatti block - p01
Read moreof your Industry type