Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Chinchtara Approach Road Ch No 0/500 To 1/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Chinchtara Approach Road Ch No 0/500 To 1/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931797_8 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 24970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work Dept. z.p. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of beriste kalampada road ch no 0/500 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of beriste kalampada road ch no 0/500 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of nikamwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of nikamwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of palasgaon road ch no 0/500 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of palasgaon road ch no 0/500 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sherichapada, munjyachimet gaikmukhpada road ch no 0/500 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sherichapada, munjyachimet gaikmukhpada road ch no 0/500 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of mokhada ambepana shivakordyachimet road ch no 1/500 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of mokhada ambepana shivakordyachimet road ch no 1/500 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sayade savarpada roadvr90 ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sayade savarpada roadvr90 ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of saturli bitkichapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of saturli bitkichapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of kurlod nandgaon road ch no 0/500 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of kurlod nandgaon road ch no 0/500 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of khoch gaon road tal mokhada dist palghar ch no 0/500 to 0/900
Improvement of khoch gaon road tal mokhada dist palghar ch no 0/500 to 0/900
Read moreof your Industry type