Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance To Various Roads Under Division Ser 1 Of Sub Division Ser 14 During 2024 25. (Sh Gap Filling, Plantation Of Seasonal Flowers And Dense Plantation In Green Belt And Other Horticulture Improvement Work Including Maintenance
|
| Description |
Of Existing Plants On Mathura Road, Lodhi Road, 4th Avenue Road, Brt Road Under Sub Division Ser 14).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_259837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340659 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development and maintenance of dense horticulture work on mathura road from sukhdev vihar to apollo redlight under division-ser-2/23, during 2023-24. (sh- gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt.............
Development and maintenance of dense horticulture work on mathura road from sukhdev vihar to apollo redlight under division-ser-2/23, during 2023-24. (sh- gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt.............
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work under sr-11 division south road-1 during 2024-25. (sh- gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work ------
Comprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work under sr-11 division south road-1 during 2024-25. (sh- gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work ------
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work under srd project division-i, pwd during 2024-27. (sh gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work includi
Comprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work under srd project division-i, pwd during 2024-27. (sh gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work includi
Read moreDevelopment of dense horticulture work on important roads under sub division-ii of division south road-ii, pwd, during 2023-24. (sh_ gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement wor
Development of dense horticulture work on important roads under sub division-ii of division south road-ii, pwd, during 2023-24. (sh_ gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement wor
Read moreDevelopment of horticulture work on important roads under division south road-1, pwd, during 2023-24. (sh- gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including maintenance--
Development of horticulture work on important roads under division south road-1, pwd, during 2023-24. (sh- gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including maintenance--
Read moreDevelopment of horticulture work on important roads under sub-division sr-11/division south road-i, pwd, dg. 2023-24. (sh- gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work----
Development of horticulture work on important roads under sub-division sr-11/division south road-i, pwd, dg. 2023-24. (sh- gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work ----
Read moreDevelopment of horticulture work on important roads under sub-division sr-11/division south road-i, pwd, dg. 2023-24. (sh- gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work---------
Development of horticulture work on important roads under sub-division sr-11/division south road-i, pwd, dg. 2023-24. (sh- gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work --------
Read moreDevelopment of horticulture work on important roads under sub-division sr-14/division south road-i, pwd, dg. 2023-24. (sh- gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work -------
Development of horticulture work on important roads under sub-division sr-14/division south road-i, pwd, dg. 2023-24. (sh- gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work---------
Read moreHorticulture improvement work in green belt from sanjay enclave to jahangirpuri including maintenance of existing plants with gap filling and plantation of seasonal flowers under sub division nr-12
Horticulture improvement work in green belt from sanjay enclave to jahangirpuri including maintenance of existing plants with gap filling and plantation of seasonal flowers under sub division nr-12
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work in the jurisdiction of east road sub division-i (civil), under hort. sub division east horticulture division east. (sh-gap filling and dense plantation in green belt i/c maintena...
Comprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work in the jurisdiction of east road sub division-i (civil), under hort. sub division east horticulture division east. (sh-gap filling and dense plantation in green belt i/c maintena...
Read moreof your Industry type