Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St And Bt And Construction Of Retaining Wall On Solankur Highschool Road. Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
St And Bt And Construction Of Retaining Wall On Solankur Highschool Road. Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_939666_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.28 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreSt and bt and concrete road at banachiwadi, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (cement concrete road)
St and bt and concrete road at banachiwadi, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (cement concrete road)
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.178 to solankur pandewadi road. vr.51 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.178 to solankur pandewadi road. vr.51 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on road starting from s.h.no.178 to solankur pandewadi road. v.r.no.51, km. 0/500 to 1/900, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Construction of protection wall on road starting from s.h.no.178 to solankur pandewadi road. v.r.no.51, km. 0/500 to 1/900, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreBeautification work of ambabai chouk premises at radhanagari, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (iind call)
Beautification work of ambabai chouk premises at radhanagari, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (iind call)
Read moreConstruction of kolhapur type weir at radhanagari tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Construction of kolhapur type weir at radhanagari tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t to internal road at chafodi enighol taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
S.t.b.t to internal road at chafodi enighol taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of additional work shop and demonstration hall for i.t.i. at radhanagari, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Construction of additional work shop and demonstration hall for i.t.i. at radhanagari, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreDeveloping tourism place vithalai mandir parisar at durgamanwad, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Developing tourism place vithalai mandir parisar at durgamanwad, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening and improvements to road starting from solankur mogharde panori aini rajapur jalakewadi mdr no.45, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Widening and improvements to road starting from solankur mogharde panori aini rajapur jalakewadi mdr no.45, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type