Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 100/24 Elampurayidathilpady Munampe Pezhumkandam Road Taring Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 100/24 Elampurayidathilpady Munampe Pezhumkandam Road Taring Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599560_21 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-2024/AE/LIDEW/KNCR |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the assistant engineer LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-243/24 - pallikkavala pezhumkandam road tarring maintenance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-243/24 - pallikkavala pezhumkandam road tarring maintenance-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-82/24 -murikkattukudy vikaspady road taring maintenance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-82/24 -murikkattukudy vikaspady road taring maintenance-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-39/24 - meppara mullakkalthandu road taring maintenance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-39/24 - meppara mullakkalthandu road taring maintenance-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-87/24 - vettampady puttucity road taring maintenance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-87/24 - vettampady puttucity road taring maintenance-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-99/24 -commercepady puthiyapalampady road taring maintenance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-99/24 -commercepady puthiyapalampady road taring maintenance-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-83/24 - thoppipala mattapally road taring maintenance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-83/24 - thoppipala mattapally road taring maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-261/24 - pezhumkandam anganwady maintenance
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-261/24 - pezhumkandam anganwady maintenance
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-40/23 -palakkada vengaloorkada road taring maintenance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-40/23 -palakkada vengaloorkada road taring maintenance-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-96/24 - arayathinalpady s c colony road taring maintenance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-96/24 - arayathinalpady s c colony road taring maintenance-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-71/24 - vellilamkandam anakuzhy road taring maintanance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-71/24 - vellilamkandam anakuzhy road taring maintanance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type