Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Diode,Diode 24 V,Self Bush,Bush,Bush Holder Plate
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4467157
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 11, 2024 16:09
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 957 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S ASIAN BUILDERS - 17-01-2024 23:31:20 MII MSE Qualified
2 MOMIN ENTERPRISES - 17-01-2024 23:24:46 MII MSE Qualified
3 New Baba Enterprises - 19-01-2024 20:48:41 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MOMIN ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Diode,Diode 24V,Self Bush,Bush,Bush Holder Plate 10670.00 L1
2 M/S ASIAN BUILDERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Diode,Diode 24V,Self Bush,Bush,Bush Holder Plate 11210.00 L2
3 New Baba Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Diode,Diode 24V,Self Bush,Bush,Bush Holder Plate 11830.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise