Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Asbestos Roof Sheet And Allied Civil Works In Bongaigaon Refinery, Iocl
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Asbestos Roof Sheet And Allied Civil Works In Bongaigaon Refinery, Iocl
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BGR_176123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BN24CL039 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bongaigaon Refinery, IOCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=186227 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreCivil, structural and mechanical works for rlng project of iocl, bongaigaon refinery
Civil, structural and mechanical works for rlng project of iocl, bongaigaon refinery
Read moreRate contract for miscelleous out side civil works in bongaigaon refinery iocl.
Rate contract for miscelleous out side civil works in bongaigaon refinery iocl.
Read moreCivil, structural and mechanical works for rlng project of iocl, bongaigaon refinery
Civil, structural and mechanical works for rlng project of iocl, bongaigaon refinery
Read moreConstruction of concrete dyke surface, approach paths and allied civil works at tank farm - 1100 in bongaigaon refinery, iocl
Construction of concrete dyke surface, approach paths and allied civil works at tank farm - 1100 in bongaigaon refinery, iocl
Read moreCivil, structural and mechanical works for additional white oil unloading facility in bongaigaon refinery
Civil, structural and mechanical works for additional white oil unloading facility in bongaigaon refinery
Read moreReplacement of old/damaged roof sheeting with allied civil works at guwahati refinery
Replacement of old/damaged roof sheeting with allied civil works at guwahati refinery
Read moreCivil and allied electrical works for various developmental works at mathura refinery.
Civil and allied electrical works for various developmental works at mathura refinery.
Read moreof your Industry type