Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15 Th Finance Commission Tied Grant 2nd Instalment 2025 26 Ettayapuram Tp Drain Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Ward No 11 South Car Street Pancharkadai Rasu House To Palakadai Chinnasamy House In Ettayapuram Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTP_604505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
223_1/2025/A1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettayapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=722548 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15 th finance commission- untied grant 2nd instalment 2025-26_ettayapuram tp_ burial ground
Construction of compound wall at ward no 1 kadaliyur road burial ground in ettayapuram town panchayat.
Read moreIlayangudi 15 th finance commission basic tied grant 1st instalment - 2022-2023
Providing borewell with minipower pump arrangements at ward no.02 gandhiji road pudur in ilayangudi town panchayat.
Read moreIlayangudi 15 th finance commission basic tied grant 1st instalment - 2022-2023
Providing borewell with minipower pump arrangements at ward no.13 perumal koil street in ilayangudi town panchayat.
Read moreIlayangudi 15 th finance commission basic tied grant 1st instalment - 2022-2023
Providing borewell with minipower pump arrangements at ward no.02 gandhiji road pudur in ilayangudi town panchayat.
Read more15 th finance tied grant ii st instalment 2025-2026
Construction of storm water drain in therodum veethi in vallam town panchayat
Read more15 th finance commission untied 2nd instalment
Erode zone tiruppur district constrution drain at ward no 02 nanthavana street in dhali town panchayat
Read more15 th finance commission 2nd installment (tied grant) 2022 23
Construction of 10,000 litre oht and extension of pipeline at ward no. 2 kandhankadu colony and providing hdpe tank at ward no.12 chellampalayam in arachalur town panchayat
Read more15 th finance commission 2nd installment (tied grant) 2022 23
Construction of community toilet at ward - 2 kandhankadu colony in arachalur town panchayat
Read more15th finance commission grant 2020-21 tied grant 2nd instalment
Laying of 110mm 200mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no:7/356 to 8/745 from d.no:8/195-6 to 8/195-b-27 in bankamadi street,7th ward, from d.no:4/17-8 to 4/24-4 and from d.no:4/42-66-11 to 4/42-5g in porata colony, 11th ward, from d.no:13/822-12-8 to 14/169-5-3-2-2, d.no: 13/822-12-11 to 14/169-5-3-a, d.no: 14/169-5-3-a to pole no:vn2/40 and from d.no: 14/169-5-3-a to pole no : vn2/40 in hospital palem area, 27th ward in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2020-21 tied grant.(9th call)
Read more15th finance commission grant 2020-21 tied grant 2nd instalment
Laying of 110mm 200mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no:7/356 to 8/745 from d.no:8/195-6 to 8/195-b-27 in bankamadi street,7th ward, from d.no:4/17-8 to 4/24-4 and from d.no:4/42-66-11 to 4/42-5g in porata colony, 11th ward, from d.no:13/822-12-8 to 14/169-5-3-2-2, d.no: 13/822-12-11 to 14/169-5-3-a, d.no: 14/169-5-3-a to pole no:vn2/40 and from d.no: 14/169-5-3-a to pole no : vn2/40 in hospital palem area, 27th ward in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2020-21 tied grant.
Read moreof your Industry type