Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Benches At Various Location In Nagloi Jat Assembly Constituency 11
|
| Description |
Supply Of Benches At Various Location In Nagloi Jat Assembly Constituency 11
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IFC_276963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-II/ACS/W-23/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 94413 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CD NO II I AND FC DEPTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=365380 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding and fixing signage boards at various location in nangloi jat assembly constituency ac 11
Providing and fixing signage boards at various location in nangloi jat assembly constituency ac 11
Read moreProviding and fixing victorian benches and sfrc benches at different location in chattarpur assembly constituency ac-46.
Providing and fixing victorian benches and sfrc benches at different location in chattarpur assembly constituency ac-46.
Read moreImprovement of internal streets in village nangloi jat assembly constituency-11 in distt. west.
Improvement of internal streets in village nangloi jat assembly constituency-11 in distt. west.
Read moreImprovement of internal streets in village nangloi jat assembly constituency -11 in distt. west
Improvement of internal streets in village nangloi jat assembly constituency -11 in distt. west
Read moreWork of supplying benches in various parks of sanganer assembly constituency
Work of supplying benches in various parks of sanganer assembly constituency
Read moreRepairing of sewer line at various location in kopri pachpakhadi constituency assembly.
Repairing of sewer line at various location in kopri pachpakhadi constituency assembly.
Read moreof your Industry type