Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Sabuth Gazi To The House Of Choramony At Gp Fulmalancha Under Basanti Dev Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Sabuth Gazi To The House Of Choramony At Gp Fulmalancha Under Basanti Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/15th FC/23-24 of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASANTI BDO OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1549645 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from the house of mokarim gazi to the khal at gp kanthalberia under basanti dev block
Construction of concrete road from the house of mokarim gazi to the khal at gp kanthalberia under basanti dev block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of hasa sardar to the house of kochan gazi at gp kanthalberia under basanti dev block
Construction of concrete road from the house of hasa sardar to the house of kochan gazi at gp kanthalberia under basanti dev block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of ajahar sardar to the house of samsuddoha sardar 145 m mouza- nebukhali gp- fulmalancha under basanti dev. block
Construction of concrete road from the house of ajahar sardar to the house of samsuddoha sardar 145 m mouza- nebukhali gp- fulmalancha under basanti dev. block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of salam sardar to the house of arif gazi near uttar panikhali mouza fulmalancha under basanti development block activity code 118567159
Construction of concrete road from the house of salam sardar to the house of arif gazi near uttar panikhali mouza fulmalancha under basanti development block activity code 118567159
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the house of rahim gazi son of samsul at kanthalberia gp under basanti dev block
Construction of culvert near the house of rahim gazi son of samsul at kanthalberia gp under basanti dev block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of apchar gazi to the house of bimal sardar under charavidya gp block basanti
Construction of concrete road from house of apchar gazi to the house of bimal sardar under charavidya gp block basanti
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from saidul gazi house to sahabuddin laskar house under bharatgarh gp block basanti
Construction of concrete road from saidul gazi house to sahabuddin laskar house under bharatgarh gp block basant
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at peshkar para adibasi fp school gp fulmalancha under basanti dev. block
Construction of girls toilet at peshkar para adibasi fp school gp fulmalancha under basanti dev. block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chopaner more to haidar gazi house,mouza-chatrakhali,gp- fulmalancha,underjuridiction of basantidev block
Construction of concrete road from chopaner more to haidar gazi house,mouza-chatrakhali,gp- fulmalancha,underjuridiction of basantidev block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of mithun debnath to the house of jakub mondal at makhalpara gp basanti under basanti dev block
Construction of concrete road from the house of mithun debnath to the house of jakub mondal at makhalpara gp basanti under basanti dev block
Read moreof your Industry type