Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Rcc Drain In Km 22 And 23 Of Nakur Shahjahanpur Chilkana Road
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Rcc Drain In Km 22 And 23 Of Nakur Shahjahanpur Chilkana Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMRT_859539_15 |
|
Reference Number |
6908/104M-S Date 09-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PWD SRE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreSpecial repair work in km 14 15 and 16 of nakud shahjahanpur chilkana road
Special repair work in km 14 15 and 16 of nakud shahjahanpur chilkana road
Read moreSpecial repair work in km 0-14, 15 and 16 of nakud shahjahanpur chilkana road.
Special repair work in km 0-14, 15 and 16 of nakud shahjahanpur chilkana road.
Read moreConstruction work of rcc culvert in km 2 of chilkana nanheda dumjhedi road
Construction work of rcc culvert in km 2 of chilkana nanheda dumjhedi road
Read moreof your Industry type