Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Certain Junior Commissioned Officers/ Other Ranks Married Accommodation Of Arc And Mc At Laitkor
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Certain Junior Commissioned Officers/ Other Ranks Married Accommodation Of Arc And Mc At Laitkor
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMHA_777243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENG/III-235/2023-24/16 dt 19 Oct 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Laitkor Shillong |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to junior commissioned officers and other ranks married accommodation at demsiniong.
Special repair to junior commissioned officers and other ranks married accommodation at demsiniong.
Read moreAddition/ alteration and upgradation junior commissioned officers/ other ranks married accommodation at imphal enclave.
Addition/ alteration and upgradation junior commissioned officers/ other ranks married accommodation at imphal enclave.
Read moreSpecial repair to sewage line in junior commissioned officers other rank married accommodation in certain units at mil stn jaisalmer
Special repair to sewage line in junior commissioned officers other rank married accommodation in certain units at mil stn jaisalmer
Read moreSpecial repair to certain married officers accommodation at shillong garrison
Special repair to certain married officers accommodation at shillong garrison
Read moreSpecial repair of existing certain type-iv officers married accommodation at demsiniong
Special repair of existing certain type-iv officers married accommodation at demsiniong
Read moreSpecial repair of existing certain type-iv officers married accommodation at demsiniong.
Special repair of existing certain type-iv officers married accommodation at demsiniong.
Read moreSpecial repair of existing certain type-iv officers married accommodation at demsiniong.
Special repair of existing certain type-iv officers married accommodation at demsiniong.
Read moreSpecial repair of existing certain type-iv officers married accommodation at demsiniong.
Special repair of existing certain type-iv officers married accommodation at demsiniong.
Read moreCwe/fzr-34/2024-25 provn of furniture for 24 x junior commissioned officers married accommodation inside dholewal military station under ge ludhiana
Cwe/fzr-34/2024-25 provn of furniture for 24 x junior commissioned officers married accommodation inside dholewal military station under ge ludhiana
Read moreWelcome maint for officers married accommodation
Welcome maint for officers married accommodation 
 and omq spe area of camero at subroto park
Read moreof your Industry type