Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of 3rd Year Avenue Plantation At Sagar Under Namkhana Range.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of 3rd Year Avenue Plantation At Sagar Under Namkhana Range Under 24 Parganas (S) Division.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOFR_569882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBFOR/24PGSS/NAMAMI GANGE/NIT19e/MAINT PLANT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the DFO, 24-PGS (S) Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
First year maintenance of 1.00 km roadside plantation from nidle to sanila at kokkada gram panchayath in belthangady sf range
First year maintenance of 1.00 km roadside plantation from nidle to sanila at kokkada gram panchayath in belthangady sf range
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at kulimagod xxxiv-04 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at kulimagod xxxiv-04 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at vajralli xxxiv-22 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at vajralli xxxiv-22 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work (augmentation of bamboo regeneration) under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work (augmentation of bamboo regeneration) under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Maintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type