Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kalikavu Grama Panchayath Electrification Of Mele Kalikavu Anganavadi Poongode Kizhakkepuram Anganavadi S0517/25 General Electrical Work
Description
Annual Plan Kalikavu Grama Panchayath&Amp#X0d Electrification Of Mele Kalikavu Anganavadi&Amp#X0d Poongode Kizhakkepuram Anganavadi &Amp#X0d S0517/25 General Electrical Work
Organisation Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DP_789755_1
Reference
Number
S1-01-201/25-26
Tender Fee 590
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place KALIKAVU
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301282

Start Date August 22, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/09/2025

Expired 360 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.